Circulars/Notifications

ADMISSION 2020

Date: 18-05-2020


Placement Details

List of AIeMS Students -selected 

BE 2020 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student  Company
1 CSE Ramya D S Q Spider
2 Aruna M Q Spider
3 Shreekanth V Q Spider
Somanna N M Smart Brain
Gayathri M K Smart Brain
4 ECE Varshitha G Q Spider
5 Namratha Rao Q Spider
6 ME Somashekhar Reddy Q Spider
7 Thejas Smart Brain
8 Darshan Smart Brain
 9 Sriveshkumar Deduce Technologies
 10 Siddarth T Deduce Technologies
11 Ravichandran Evergreen
12 Somashekhar Reddy Evergreen
13 Ajjayya Evergreen
14 Civil Gururaj patel Swifterz
15 Kiran S Nyak Swifterz
16 Nischith patel Swifterz
17 Monish gowda H Swifterz
18 Poojashree Swifterz
19 Zaiba Fathima Swifterz
20 Harshith raj Swifterz

 

Diploma 2020 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 ME PrashantKumar N Daikin India
2 Afnan Ansari Rapsri Haro halli
3 Ashok M
4 B R Yashas
5 Naveen S
6 Thilak T
7 Gangadhar Nayak D
8 Gowtham Gowda G
9 Madhu Rao
10 Mohammad Afroz Shriff
11 Prashanth Kumar N
12 Ravi A
13 Sridhar R
14 Srinivas B V
15 Syed Sameer

 

BE 2019 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 CSE Teju Murthy M P Pathfront
2 FuSteps
3 CMS IT
4 Aditya Raina Pathfront
5 CMS IT
6 Navitha V Pathfront
7 ECE Adithya Bhagawat Pathfront
8 Aditya Arun CMS IT
9 IIHT
10 Q Spider
11 Ather Energy
12 Sajitha R Pathfront
13 Ather Energy
14 Vishnu Nambiar Pathfront
15 CMS IT
16 R Shyamala Raju Ather Energy
17 Pathfront
18 IIHT
19 Mohanashree Ather Energy
20 CMS IT
21 Q Spider
22 Soundarya M R Ather Energy
23 ME Prasad H Ather Energy
24 Gautham  K A
25 Amar  Divgi Torque System
26 Mutturaj N A
27 Akash K P
28 Srikanth T
29 Harshavardhana
30 Ramesh
31 Jaffar Sadiq

 

MBA 2019 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 MBA Uday N Pinnacle

 

Diploma 2019 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 ME Madesha BFW
2 Santosh P
3 Pavan
4 Samarth Arms Maini
5 Rakshith
6 Mohammad
7 Dhanaraj
8 Suraj Kumar

 

BE 2018 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 ECE Jagadeesh Atria Consultings
2 Sujeeth Westline
3 Manjunath
4 Manjunath Abbar Alpha 9
5 Vijaykumar K M
6 Sujit
7 Kamaakshi S N Pathfront
8 Priya S N
9 Harshitha S M
10 CV Kotresh D Alpha 9
11 Shastra Kumar
12 ME Md Hafeezullah Westline
13 G M Monish
14 Krishna Panisai
15 Yogesh Kumar D
16 Md Hafeezullah Alpha 9

 

Diploma 2018 Batch

Sl.No Branch Name of the Student Company
1 ME Sharath JBM Ogihara
2 Malik Burahuddin
3 Syed Niyamath Mehdi
4 Pramod B

 

Back to Main Page